1. Bruce Calton

    Group Director

  2. Glyn Hurrey

    Group Director

  3. Una Barac

    Group Director

  4. Alex Donaldson

    Director

  5. Raymond Hoe

    Director

  6. Chris Blackadder

    Director

  7. Katherine Neathercoat

    Director / Head of UK Interior Design

  8. John Jackson

    Director

  9. Chris Allwood

    Director

  10. Helen Taylor

    Practice Director

  11. Peter Møller

    Director

  12. Steffan Wiliams

    Director

  13. Iain MacDonald

    Director

  14. Peter Griffiths

    Director

  15. Maurice Rosario

    Director

  16. Ed Hayden

    Director

  17. Erika Gemmell

    Director

  18. Ian Pratt

    Director

  19. Ante Maric

    Director

  20. Paul Hogston

    Director

  21. Jon James

    Director

  22. Kim Balchin

    HR Director

  23. Oliver Thomas

    Project Director

  24. Laurence Orsini

    Project Director

  25. Stephen Miles

    Project Director

  26. Nick Ridout

    Project Director

  27. Beatriz Gonzalez

    Project Director

  28. Jason Lebidineuse

    Project Director

  29. Neal Collins

    Project Director

  30. Martin Wright

    Project Director

  31. Ellie Macpherson

    Project Director

  32. Alistair Brierley

    Project Director

  33. Tin Kavurić

    Project Director

  34. David Mason

    Project Director

  35. Barry Clarke

    Technical Director

  36. Ralph Isitt

    Technical Director

  37. Jo Rhodes

    Financial Controller

  38. Duncan Greenaway

    Group Management Accountant

  39. Claire Donald

    Head of Marketing and Communications

  40. Steven Wood

    Associate

  41. Nyasa Beale

    Associate

  42. Mario Vieira

    Associate

  43. Andi Theokle

    Associate

  44. Matt Parslow

    Associate

  45. Anna Kulik

    Associate

  46. Nick Makemson

    Associate

  47. Mary-Jane McQuillan

    Associate

  48. Ian Wood

    Associate

  49. Paul Collins

    Associate

  50. Tommaso Franzolini

    Associate

  51. Martin Herman

    Associate

  52. Paul Treweeks

    Associate

  53. Rachel Hain

    Associate

  54. Clark Barton

    Associate

  55. Dagmar Binsted

    Associate

  56. Sam Utting

    Associate

  57. Fernando Mesquita

    Associate

  58. Ross Mcwatt

    Associate

  59. Elizabeth Thompson

    Associate

  60. Johann van Rensburg

    Associate

  61. Sam Stevens

    Associate

  62. Annabel Chapman-Smith

    Associate

  63. Craig Goddard

    Associate

  64. Aleksandra Paduch

    Associate

  65. Attilio Cabianca

    Associate

  66. Steven Anderson

    Associate

  67. Noel Brolly

    Associate

  68. Rob Cullen

    Associate

  69. Ivan Ćurković

    Associate

  70. Ron Russell

    Associate

  71. Nigel Rayner

    Associate